|
ELITE MASCULINO - (A) |
|
|
002 |
Luiz Felipe Matos de Azevedo |
|
Teresópolis |
003 |
Fernando Lopes Ramos de Oliveira |
|
Nova Friburgo |
004 |
Cristian Pereira da Cruz |
Cicle Itaipú |
Niterói |
005 |
João Lomba Xavier |
Amazonas/Barbedo/VZAN/HemoRio/Edimar Xavier
Grup |
Rio de Janeiro |
006 |
Marcelo Cardoso Portela |
Unimed Leopoldina |
Leopoldina/MG |
007 |
Amarildo Ferreira |
Amazonas |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
|
|
2 |
FEMININO OPEN - (B) |
|
|
050 |
Manuela Vilaseca |
Merida Suntour |
Rio de Janeiro |
051 |
Nathalia Rosa de Oliveira |
|
Teresópolis |
053 |
Diane Clement |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
055 |
Monica Espirito Santo Bernardes |
Granja RJ |
Rio de Janeiro |
056 |
Vicky Laus Nunes |
Geisha |
Rio de Janeiro |
057 |
Elis Regina Francisca Gomes Rocha |
Cicle Itaipu |
Niterói |
058 |
Raquel Beatriz Pinho Nunes Correa |
Marlin |
Macaé |
059 |
Elisângela Oliveira do Nascimento |
Amazonas |
São Gonçalo |
|
|
|
|
|
SUB 23 - (E) |
|
|
100 |
Gustavo Campos Neves |
|
Macaé |
101 |
Luiz Carlos Pinto da Silva Neto |
Picanha do Zé |
Macaé |
102 |
Diego de Amorim Pedrosa |
|
Teresópolis |
103 |
Edson Soares Santos |
Marlin |
Macaé |
104 |
Caio Cezar da Silva Cordeiro |
DBC |
Cantagalo |
105 |
Felipe Cristiano da Paixão Marques |
|
Juiz de Fora/MG |
106 |
Marnes Natan Borges de Zamora |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
|
|
|
SUB 30 - (F) |
|
|
201 |
Rafael Aguiar Cortes |
RPM Transportes |
Campos dos Goytacazes |
202 |
Leandro Bezerra Sousa |
Chicos Pizzas |
Rio de Janeiro |
203 |
Diego Martins de Assis Pacheco |
Roda Presa |
Rio de Janeiro |
204 |
Alexandre Vergete |
CART/ Carlos Eugênio |
Niterói |
205 |
Felipe Cotecchia |
Granja RJ |
Rio de Janeiro |
206 |
Carlos Henrique de Castro Gomes |
Equipe Casimirense de Ciclismo |
Casimiro de Abreu |
207 |
Francisco da Silva Mariano |
Aroeira Rações/Moranguito/Aqui Adesivos |
Macaé |
208 |
Décio Leonardo Pereira Viana |
|
Macaé |
209 |
Caio César Barroco Passos da Silva |
Barroco Lopes |
Macaé |
210 |
Marlon da Silva Fortunato |
Cicle Itaipu |
Niterói |
211 |
Francisco Antônio dos Santos Júnior |
Race Tech/Montanha Sports/Casa Torres |
Nova Friburgo |
213 |
Izaías de Oliveira Teixeira |
Elite Bike Show |
Nova Friburgo |
214 |
Marcelo Zanier |
Tribus Adventure |
Rio de Janeiro |
215 |
Rogério Antunes P. Denis |
Granja RJ |
Rio de Janeiro |
216 |
Alexandre de Macedo Florio |
Equipefox.com |
Rio de Janeiro |
217 |
Tiago de Oliveira Muniz |
Restaurante Picanha do Zé |
Macaé |
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER A1 - (G) |
|
|
300 |
Luciano Felipe C. Pinheiro |
F8 Academia |
Nova Friburgo |
301 |
Fabiano D´Amato Diaz Gonçalves |
|
Teresópolis |
302 |
Marcelo Bartolini Freitas |
|
Niterói |
304 |
Alexandre Dias de Oliveira Junior |
F8 Academia |
Nova Friburgo |
305 |
Josenildo Areas Vieira |
|
Campos dos Goytacazes |
306 |
Luiz Carlos Pereira Júnior |
Racing Bikes Barbacena |
Barbacena/MG |
308 |
José Luiz Vasques |
Tribus Caveiras |
Rio de Janeiro |
309 |
Gabriel Fernando de Araujo Lessa Paiva |
Granja RJ |
Rio de Janeiro |
310 |
Newton Carlos Leitão |
Bike Shop/Energisa |
Cataguases/MG |
311 |
Allan Inoue Rodrigues |
|
Nova Friburgo |
312 |
Christiano Goulart |
SRA Domótica / Kraft |
Volta Redonda |
313 |
Felipe Rosário de Souza |
SRA Domótica |
Rio de Janeiro |
314 |
Sérgio André Mendonça Garcia |
|
Niterói |
315 |
André Peixoto da Costa |
|
Teresópolis |
316 |
Henrique Versieux |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
317 |
Anderson Fernando Aparecido de Souza |
Ozônio |
Rio das Ostras |
318 |
Reinaldo Kiomi Kuriyama |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
319 |
Patrick Silva Passos |
|
Cordeiro |
320 |
Jansen Kelis Ferreira Torres |
Sol e Neve |
São Fidelis |
321 |
Anderson Tavares Nunes |
|
Macaé |
322 |
Oziel de Jesus dos Santos |
Cicle Itaipú |
Niterói |
323 |
Rony Pereira da Cruz |
Cicle Itaipú |
Niterói |
324 |
Daniel Blanc |
|
Petrópolis |
326 |
Nicolas Luis Couto |
Serra O2 |
Petrópolis |
327 |
Rene de Broux Marchesini |
|
Teresópolis |
328 |
Rodrigo Hertz Nunes |
|
Teresópolis |
329 |
Marcílio Moreira Lanes |
Picanha do Zé |
Macaé |
330 |
Erisvaldo Costa dos Santos |
Ostrilheiros |
Rio das Ostras |
331 |
Leandro Augusto Gomes Carvalho Oliveira |
Montanha Aventura |
Petrópolis |
332 |
Alan Melo Miranda |
Teleja Celular/Negócio Feito/Werneck Veículos |
Juiz de Fora/MG |
333 |
Marcelo de Oliveira Santiago |
|
Nova Friburgo |
334 |
Erivan Muniz Mello |
|
Cordeiro |
335 |
Moisés Dutra da Costa |
|
Niterói |
336 |
Vinicius Gusmão Pereira de Sá |
Granja RJ |
Rio de Janeiro |
337 |
Felipe Inacio da Costa |
DBC |
Cordeiro |
338 |
Bruno Amorin Ponce |
Canoa da Serra Turismo |
Nova Friburgo |
339 |
Rodrigo Lima de Freitas |
|
Petropolis |
340 |
Bernardo Pereira Mascarenhas da Fonseca |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER A2 - (H) |
|
|
350 |
Darlan Lourenço Viana |
|
Macaé |
351 |
Rodrigo Coelho Zamunaro |
|
Uberlândia/MG |
352 |
Marco Angelo Barbosa dos Anjos |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
353 |
Rafael Sandre Martins |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
354 |
Robson Martins Pinto |
Cicle Robinho |
Campos dos Goytacazes |
355 |
Marcos Cardinot Ramos |
|
Nova Friburgo |
356 |
Armando Machado Gonçalves |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
357 |
Fabiano Veiga Guimarães Ferreira |
Uóratrip |
Petrópolis |
358 |
Luiz Henrique Ayala da Fonseca |
Cicle Ayala |
Niterói |
359 |
Rodrigo Azambuja |
JF Marod |
Rio de Janeiro |
360 |
Cristiano Xavier Guimarães |
Ostrilheiros |
Rio das Ostras |
361 |
Mario Augusto Hertz Nunes |
Ostrilheiros |
Rio das Ostras |
363 |
Habacuque Santana Cruz |
Ozonio O3 / O´Born |
Rio das Ostras |
364 |
Rogerio Blanc |
|
Petrópolis |
365 |
André Luiz Machado Pinho |
IBS / Mulambo Team |
Rio de Janeiro |
366 |
Rafael Cavalcanti Braga |
Serra O2 |
Petrópolis |
367 |
Rodolfo Secchin de Freitas |
Serra O2 |
Petrópolis |
370 |
Vinicius Medrado de Franco |
Local / More Bike Less Work |
Rio de Janeiro |
372 |
João Carlos Grillo Folly |
Energisa |
Nova Friburgo |
373 |
Gilmar Rodrigues Ferreira |
|
Sobradinho/DF |
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER B1 - (I) |
|
|
409 |
Mauro Luis de Miranda Jordão |
|
Teresópolis |
401 |
Renato Campello Cordeiro |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
402 |
Gabriel Luiz Junqueira Pedras Junior |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
405 |
Edison Goulart do Amarante |
EA Racing |
Rio de Janeiro |
406 |
Fernando Marcelo de Azevedo |
|
Teresópolis |
407 |
Kleber Feijó Filho |
Vilagym |
Rio de Janeiro |
408 |
Roberto Marinho Júnior |
Energisa / Bike Shop |
Cataguases/MG |
400 |
Wanderley Ladeira da Silva |
Haga / Race Tech / Corpo Suado |
Nova Friburgo |
410 |
José Ronald Pimentel Esteves |
Casa de Portugal |
Teresópolis |
411 |
Marcelo Fernandes Campos |
IBS/ MulamboTeam |
Rio de Janeiro |
412 |
Carlos André Muller Perpétuo |
Intense Mulambo |
Rio de Janeiro |
413 |
Marcos Antonio Soares |
Movimec/Soca Bota |
Juiz de Fora/MG |
414 |
Celso Figueira de Mello |
DaMatta |
Petrópolis |
415 |
Marcio Iezzi da Silveira |
AltaRede |
Nova Friburgo |
417 |
Cláudio Branco |
ACIT / Doctor Bike Shop |
Teresópolis |
418 |
Roberto Savaget Mafra |
|
Niterói |
419 |
Cláudio Kligerman |
Walter Tuche |
Rio de Janeiro |
420 |
Airton Dornelas de Freitas |
Mountain Sport |
Nova Friburgo |
422 |
Carlos Alberto Perez Couto |
Alta Kilometragem |
São Gonçalo |
423 |
Cláudio Mazzoni Blanc |
Michelin GPM Pneus |
Petrópolis |
424 |
Marcelo Claveland |
Serra O2 |
Petrópolis |
425 |
Márcio Augusto Gripp |
O´Born |
Rio das Ostras |
427 |
Alex Garibaldi Soares da Fonseca |
Formatos/Amazonas/PSLaser |
Rio de Janeiro |
428 |
Eduardo Werneck da Rocha Gomez |
Walter Tuche |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER B2 - (J) |
|
|
450 |
Victor de Moraes Puga Netto |
|
Nova Friburgo |
451 |
Marcelo Henrique Nigri |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
452 |
Mauro Gaspar Gomes |
Damato Imóveis |
Teresópolis |
453 |
André Ibeas |
Ibeas |
Rio de Janeiro |
454 |
Alexander Teixeira Artemenko |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
455 |
Marcio Henrique Espirito Santo Bernardes |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
456 |
Gustavo Alexandre Heidenfelder |
|
Nova Friburgo |
457 |
Sérgio Poyares |
|
Nova Friburgo |
458 |
Marcos Antonio Teixeira Barbosa |
Vilagym |
Rio de Janeiro |
459 |
José Guilherme Pereira Peixoto |
|
Teresópolis |
460 |
Marcelo Rodrigues O. Bastos |
Movimec / Soca Bota |
Juiz de Fora/MG |
461 |
Alberto Pittigliani Júnior |
Intense Mulambo Team |
Rio de Janeiro |
462 |
Marcelo Casares Reis |
Escola Dinamis RJ |
Rio de Janeiro |
464 |
Pedro Krause |
Engel Cycloponto |
Rio de Janeiro |
465 |
Edgard Correa da Silva Neto |
Atletas de Cristo - Brasil |
Nova Friburgo |
466 |
Marcos Antônio Zaniboni |
|
Cordeiro |
467 |
Luiz Henrique Branco |
ACIT / Doctor Bike Shop |
Teresópolis |
469 |
Edson de Souza Gomes |
Atletas de Cristo - Brasil |
Nova Friburgo |
470 |
Guilherme Sá Freire de Werneck |
Werneck Veículos / Teleja Celular |
Juiz de Fora/MG |
473 |
Paulo Henrique Soares Cruz |
Elite Bike Show |
Cantagalo |
474 |
Rene Rubbo de Moraes Pereira Júnior |
|
Niterói |
475 |
José Antônio Romão de Almeida |
SOS Bike |
Leopoldina/MG |
476 |
Ruber Rodrigues Filho |
|
Petrópolis |
477 |
Roberto Carlos Carvalho Aguiar |
Restaurante Picanha do Zé |
Macaé |
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER C1 - (K) |
|
|
500 |
Roque Pereira da Silva |
Pegamil |
Macaé |
501 |
Ricardo Henrique Castro de Mattos |
Energisa |
Cataguases/MG |
502 |
Eduardo Cirio Rocha |
3Shop Team |
Rio de Janeiro |
503 |
José Ricardo Souza da Silva |
Anox / Bike Show |
Mangaratiba |
504 |
Maurício Gomes Cortes |
PAT |
Campos dos Goytacazes |
505 |
Pedro Chapim Filho |
Giro Livre |
Bom Jardim |
506 |
Larry Pereira Martins |
|
Petrópolis |
507 |
Augusto Cezar Ferreira Viana |
|
Araruama |
508 |
Paulo César Toledo de Oliveira |
CAF / Mountain Sport / Prodesporte |
Nova Friburgo |
510 |
Raul Campos Gecler |
|
Cordeiro |
512 |
Ewaldo Rocha |
Bike entope trilha |
Niterói |
513 |
Lenin Braga Demier |
|
Niterói |
514 |
Paulo Pereira da Silva |
Amazonas |
São Gonçalo |
515 |
Paulo José Rodrigues de Albuquerque |
SRA Domótica |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
|
|
|
DUPLAS - (N) |
|
|
700 |
Rodrigo Lopes Rocha e |
|
|
701 |
Umberto Trindade Martins Filho |
Josimar Bikes / Biovep |
Campos dos Goytacazes |
702 |
Roger de Abreu Cardoso e |
|
|
703 |
Ashbel de Stutz e Almeida |
Monge e Cia |
Rio de Janeiro |
706 |
Rafael Louro Muniz e |
|
|
707 |
Joel Ribeiro Correa |
Marlin |
Macaé |
708 |
Daniel Kanitz de Figueiredo e |
|
|
709 |
Ronaldo Oliveira dos Reis |
Montanha e Aventura |
Petrópolis |
712 |
Marcelo Musial e |
|
|
713 |
Felipe Senges Pereira |
Nóis Guenta ! |
Rio de Janeiro |
714 |
Gaudêncio Carlos dos Santos e |
|
|
715 |
Juliano de Almeida Valadão |
Marlin |
Macaé |
720 |
Mauro Henrique Almeida Aguiar e |
|
|
721 |
Ricardo Peixoto da Costa |
Galpão Gourmet |
Nova Friburgo |
722 |
Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Sardou e |
|
|
723 |
Marcos Túlio Marques |
Corpo Suado Academia/Energisa |
Nova Friburgo |
724 |
Jean Christiano Lopes Barbosa e |
|
|
725 |
José Fernando do Amaral |
Elite Bike Show |
Cordeiro |
|
|
|
|
|
JUVENIL - (C) |
|
|
800 |
Breno Esteves da Costa |
|
Petrópolis |
801 |
Jefferson Arêas Vieira |
Esc. Ciclismo R |
Campos dos Goytacazes |
802 |
Celso Figueira de Mello Filho |
Scott/Da Matta/Pro-Shock |
Petrópolis |
803 |
Anderson Lucas Santos Nunes |
|
Macaé |
804 |
Felipe Caetano Gecler |
|
Cordeiro |
805 |
Victor Braga Rosa Demier |
|
Niterói |
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIOR - (D) |
|
|
851 |
Wolfgang Soares Olsen |
ES Consultoria Esportiva/ Flash Bike |
Petrópolis |
852 |
Gilmar da Silva Luiz Júnior |
Total Bike / Bloco me Leva |
Cantagalo |
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER C2 - (L) |
|
|
550 |
Elmo de Araújo Carvalho Júnior |
Rio Saúde |
Rio de Janeiro |
551 |
Eduardo Duque Estrada Osório |
Walter Tuche |
Rio de Janeiro |
552 |
Antônio Ferreira de Oliveira |
PUC Rio |
Rio de Janeiro |
553 |
Sebastião Cardoso Severiano |
|
Cachoeiras de Macacu |
554 |
Mauro Araújo de Souza |
|
Nova Friburgo |
555 |
Luiz Reis Ormonde |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANO - (M) |
|
|
600 |
Alexandre Aguiar da Silva |
|
Nova Friburgo |
601 |
Dermeval Torres de Oliveira |
|
Nova Friburgo |
602 |
Carlos Alberto da Cunha Brum |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
603 |
José Alberto Manger |
O´Born |
Rio das Ostras |
604 |
Gilson Nideck |
|
Nova Friburgo |
|
|
|
|
|
PARA-DESPORTIVO - (O) |
|
|
990 |
José Wellington Vasconcelos |
Vouillez Racing |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
|
|
|
TURISMO MASCULINO - (P) |
|
|
900 |
Marcos Werneck Pereira Jeronymo |
CCP |
Petrópolis |
901 |
Jacques Marques de Oliveira |
Baião |
Nova Friburgo |
902 |
Marcelo de Souza Galliez |
|
Nova Friburgo |
903 |
Fabio de Toledo Paulino |
|
Nova Friburgo |
904 |
André Luis Caula |
Roda Presa |
Rio de Janeiro |
905 |
Yvan Masset Júnior |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
906 |
Alexandre dos Santos Costa |
Roda Presa |
Rio de Janeiro |
907 |
José Ricardo Martins dos Anjos |
MTB na Veia |
Rio de Janeiro |
908 |
Daniel Ataide de Andrade |
|
Rio de Janeiro |
909 |
Gilverson Ramos Gecler |
|
Cordeiro |
910 |
José Carlos Alves |
|
Nova Friburgo |
911 |
Rodolfo Bachini Duarte Ramos |
|
Nova Friburgo |
806 |
Eduardo Augusto Mendes |
Jae Bike Horto |
Rio de Janeiro |